PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:35:48 |
41,88 |
2 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:01 |
|
3 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC Team |
00:01 |
|
4 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:01 |
|
5 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:04 |
|
6 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:06 |
|
7 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:11 |
|
8 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:11 |
|
9 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:11 |
|
10 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:11 |
|
11 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:15 |
|
12 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:17 |
|
13 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:18 |
|
14 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:19 |
|
15 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
00:19 |
|
16 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:28 |
|
17 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:40 |
|
18 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:42 |
|
19 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:43 |
|
20 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC Team |
00:45 |
|
21 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:57 |
|
22 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:06 |
|
23 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:14 |
|
24 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC Team |
01:18 |
|
25 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:29 |
|
26 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
01:29 |
|
27 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:55 |
|
28 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:55 |
|
29 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:55 |
|
30 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
CCC Team |
03:14 |
|
31 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:17 |
|
32 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:37 |
|
33 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:52 |
|
34 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:57 |
|
35 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
04:02 |
|
36 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:12 |
|
37 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:14 |
|
38 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
team ARKEA - samsic |
05:27 |
|
39 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:27 |
|
40 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
05:46 |
|
41 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC Team |
05:46 |
|
42 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:46 |
|
43 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
05:46 |
|
44 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
05:51 |
|
45 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:51 |
|
46 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:51 |
|
47 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
05:51 |
|
48 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05:51 |
|
49 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:51 |
|
50 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05:51 |
|
51 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:51 |
|
52 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:51 |
|
53 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:51 |
|
54 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
05:51 |
|
55 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:51 |
|
56 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
05:51 |
|
57 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:51 |
|
58 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:51 |
|
59 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:51 |
|
60 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC Team |
05:51 |
|
61 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
05:51 |
|
62 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:51 |
|
63 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:51 |
|
64 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
06:09 |
|
65 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC Team |
06:47 |
|
66 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
07:13 |
|
67 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:13 |
|
68 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:13 |
|
69 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
07:13 |
|
70 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
07:39 |
|
71 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:41 |
|
72 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:41 |
|
73 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
08:21 |
|
74 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
08:21 |
|
75 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:53 |
|
76 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:14 |
|
77 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:14 |
|
78 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:14 |
|
79 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
09:55 |
|
80 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
11:21 |
|
81 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
11:21 |
|
82 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
12:23 |
|
83 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
14:46 |
|
84 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
14:46 |
|
85 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:49 |
|
86 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
15:49 |
|
87 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:49 |
|
88 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
15:49 |
|
89 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
15:49 |
|
90 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
15:49 |
|
91 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:49 |
|
92 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
15:49 |
|
93 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
15:49 |
|
94 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:49 |
|
95 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
15:49 |
|
96 |
BAUGNIES Jerome |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
15:49 |
|
97 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:49 |
|
98 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
15:49 |
|
99 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:49 |
|
100 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
15:49 |
|
101 |
GEDIMINAS Bagdonas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:49 |
|
102 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:49 |
|
103 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:49 |
|
104 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
team ARKEA - samsic |
15:49 |
|
105 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
15:49 |
|
106 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:49 |
|
107 |
COTE Pier Andre |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
15:49 |
|
108 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
15:49 |
|
109 |
MAGNER Tyler |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
15:49 |
|
110 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
15:49 |
|
111 |
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
15:49 |
|
112 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
15:49 |
|
113 |
SISKEVICIUS Paulius |
LTU |
|
15:49 |
|
114 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
15:49 |
|
115 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
15:49 |
|
116 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
16:35 |
|
117 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
16:41 |
|
118 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
16:41 |
|
119 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
17:19 |
|
120 |
VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
17:49 |
|
DNF |
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
DNF |
DE DECKER Alfdan |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
|
|
DNS |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:37:37 |
|
2 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:18 |
|
3 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC Team |
00:20 |
|
4 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:24 |
|
5 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:27 |
|
6 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:29 |
|
7 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:30 |
|
8 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:34 |
|
9 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:34 |
|
10 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
11 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:38 |
|
12 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:40 |
|
13 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:41 |
|
14 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:42 |
|
15 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
00:42 |
|
16 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:51 |
|
17 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:06 |
|
18 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC Team |
01:08 |
|
19 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:20 |
|
20 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:29 |
|
21 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:32 |
|
22 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:04 |
|
23 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:33 |
|
24 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC Team |
02:58 |
|
25 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
03:14 |
|
26 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:14 |
|
27 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:39 |
|
28 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:40 |
|
29 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:00 |
|
30 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:21 |
|
31 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:43 |
|
32 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05:42 |
|
33 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:50 |
|
34 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:14 |
|
35 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:14 |
|
36 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:14 |
|
37 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
06:14 |
|
38 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
06:14 |
|
39 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:14 |
|
40 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:31 |
|
41 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:44 |
|
42 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:44 |
|
43 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:45 |
|
44 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
06:55 |
|
45 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
07:07 |
|
46 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
team ARKEA - samsic |
07:12 |
|
47 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
07:12 |
|
48 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
07:36 |
|
49 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
07:36 |
|
50 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
07:36 |
|
51 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:36 |
|
52 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:51 |
|
53 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:56 |
|
54 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:04 |
|
55 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:08 |
|
56 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
CCC Team |
08:34 |
|
57 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
08:39 |
|
58 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
08:58 |
|
59 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:51 |
|
60 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
09:56 |
|
61 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:57 |
|
62 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
10:06 |
|
63 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
10:21 |
|
64 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC Team |
10:22 |
|
65 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:35 |
|
66 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC Team |
11:06 |
|
67 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
11:27 |
|
68 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
12:02 |
|
69 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:07 |
|
70 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:07 |
|
71 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
12:09 |
|
72 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC Team |
12:30 |
|
73 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:33 |
|
74 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:37 |
|
75 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
12:59 |
|
76 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:01 |
|
77 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
13:02 |
|
78 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
14:08 |
|
79 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:17 |
|
80 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:17 |
|
81 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
16:12 |
|
82 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:12 |
|
83 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
16:31 |
|
84 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
16:31 |
|
85 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
17:10 |
|
86 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:34 |
|
87 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:50 |
|
88 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:51 |
|
89 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
18:27 |
|
90 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
18:42 |
|
91 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:42 |
|
92 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:16 |
|
93 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
19:19 |
|
94 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
19:42 |
|
95 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:20 |
|
96 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
20:37 |
|
97 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
21:09 |
|
98 |
COTE Pier Andre |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
21:09 |
|
99 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
21:31 |
|
100 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
22:00 |
|
101 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
team ARKEA - samsic |
22:02 |
|
102 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
22:22 |
|
103 |
VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
23:13 |
|
104 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
23:15 |
|
105 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
23:39 |
|
106 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:41 |
|
107 |
MAGNER Tyler |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
23:41 |
|
108 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
23:41 |
|
109 |
GEDIMINAS Bagdonas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:41 |
|
110 |
SISKEVICIUS Paulius |
LTU |
|
24:09:00 |
|
111 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
24:25:00 |
|
112 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:02:00 |
|
113 |
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
25:41:00 |
|
114 |
BAUGNIES Jerome |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
27:05:00 |
|
115 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
28:06:00 |
|
116 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
28:35:00 |
|
117 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
30:04:00 |
|
118 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
30:11:00 |
|
119 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
30:46:00 |
|
120 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
30:49:00 |
|